3-Day Event
160 entries
Group 1
46 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
KM
Kevin Michael
1EPPA Furnace, PAOlde Towne Laundry
194
profile photo
Thomas Grudovich
1FJWest Palm Beach, FL
18
TS
Tim Scopes
1FMHickory, NC
8
TB
Tom Brown
1FPStratford, CT
9
DC
Derek Chima
1FPAkron, OH
13
TV
Thomas Van Auken
1FPRichmond, VA
16
AR
Andy Russell
1FPCharlotte, NC
25
PU
Peter Uzdavinis
1FPCarrollton, VABaticon
36
JJ
John E. Jones
1FPWaxhaw, NCNa'Da Dawg Racing
41
NC
Nick Chamberlain
1FPBeaverdam, VALittle Red Beastie Racing
49
DC
David Conrad
1FPNashville, TN
55
profile photo
Peter Carroll
1FPMonkton, MD
56
profile photo
David Kessinger
1FPGreensburg, PAGreensburg Minuteman Press
61
profile photo
Eric Russell
1FPMebane, NCRound Tuit Racing
62
profile photo
Larry Smith
1FPRichmond, VABlue Tarp Racing
64
SH
Steven Hirschtritt
1FPRobesonia, PA
76
DN
Dave Nicholas
1FPPalm Desert, CARAT Richards Automotive Technologies
88
profile photo
David Gussack
1FPArmonk, NY Vintage Racing Stratford
98
profile photo
Richard Jefferson
1FPNew Freedom, PAGrateful Racing
107
CG
Carl George
1FPBrentwood, TNZapata Racing Nashville, TN
128
SB
Shea Brown
1FPMyrtle Beach, SC
164
profile photo
Tom Kent
1FPLynchburg, VANo Hair Racing
167
MB
Megan Brusnahan
1FPALEXANDRIA, VA
189
BS
Burton Stein
1FPNashville, TNGold Mountain Entertainment
254
JL
Joe Lesnowski
1FPWilliamsburg, VA
284
profile photo
J. Richard Schnabel
1FPWaynesville, NCPurple Patch Motorsports
348
RC
Roy Crowninshield
1FPFletcher, NC
69
profile photo
Mike Jackson
1FVPalm Beach Gardens, FLJ R R Tolkein
74
PB
Paul Buttrose
1FVFort Lauderdale, FLadvantagemotorsports.com
77
MJ
Marcus Jones
1FVMoseley, VA
97
ME
Michael Ennis
1FVHobe Sound, FL
412
CJ
Charles P. Jones
1FVRichmond, VA
755
BC
Bob Clarke
1FVMt. Juliet, TN
15
profile photo
Steve Konsin Sr.
1GPRoswell, GA
17
profile photo
Tim Slater
1GPWest Palm Beach, FLslater marine llc
51
JA
James Allen
1GPDanville, VASouthside British Cars
409
DL
Dan Leonard
1GPParkton, MD
709
TS
Todd Stevenson
1GPBethany Beach, DE
776
MF
Manley Ford
1GPMiddleville, MI
881
JL
Jonathan Lane
1GPGreenwood Village, CO
52
profile photo
Danny Dougherty Sr
1HPPowder Springs, GANA
94
BM
Brian MacEachern
1HPFlat Rock, NC
113
profile photo
John Daniels Jr
1HPMinneapolis, MN n/a
130
profile photo
Mark Lemmon
1HPFranklinton, NC
181
JH
Jim Hofer
1HPMemphis, TN
828
SC
Scott Calhoun
1HPAsheville, NC
Class totals: 1EP: 11FJ: 11FM: 11FP: 241FV: 61GP: 71HP: 6
Open Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
GA
Graham Adelman
5BSRFree Union, VA
22
DJ
Davis Jones
7HS2Raleigh, NC
37
profile photo
Tomas R. LaCosta
7HS2Gladstone, NJSinclair Oil Corporation
51
profile photo
Tom Kane
7HS2Lynchburg, VA
5
profile photo
David Gussack
7S2Armonk, NY
05
profile photo
Rob Sherwood
7S2Saint Louis, MOPace Properties
13
profile photo
Henry Payne
7S2Bloomfield Hills, MI
14
JT
John Thompson
7S2Doylestown, PATTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing
16
profile photo
Henry Payne
7S2Bloomfield Hills, MI
47
GJ
Glenn Jividen Jr
7S2Lebanon, OHOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
90
HP
Henry Payne V
7S2San Francisco, CAN/A
99
LR
Larry Rossi
7S2west danville, VT
4
GM
Greg Miller
7VS2North Chesterfield, VA
8
profile photo
David Bryant
7VS2Loudon, TNNone
10
profile photo
Steve Konsin Sr.
7VS2Roswell, GA
30
AB
Anthony Branco
7VS2Simpsonville, SCBush Tax Cuts
40
profile photo
Jim Hanna
7VS2Chester Springs, PAAudi Devon
256
profile photo
Roger Cassin
7VS2Brookline, MA Team Cassin Racing
Class totals: 5BSR: 17HS2: 37S2: 87VS2: 6
Group 3
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
David Anderson
3BSTallahassee, FL
4
HG
Harry Gentry
3CPKnoxville, TN
7
DW
Denny Wilson
3CPWashington, MOMecum Auctions
11
HP
Hervey Parke
3CPWaccabuc, NY
17
CH
Charles Holod
3CPAugusta, GA
29
HF
Henry Frye
3CPNorth Granby, CTBeady Eye Vintage Triumph Racing Team, Eastern Division
036
profile photo
Bill Thumel
3CPVirginia Beach, VAAbacus Machine
44
profile photo
Allen Goode
3CPVirginia Beach, VAAbacus Racing
82
profile photo
Michael Oritt
3CPLusby, MDSlow Dance Racing
48
profile photo
Bob Cunningham
3DPDenver, NCBlack Forest Racing
61
profile photo
Herman Porter
3DPJohns Island, SCSlo-Motion Speed
67
TD
Thomas Donatelli
3DPStratford, CT
86
MW
Mark Wheatley
3DPNashua, NH
95
TD
Tony Drews
3DPMoline, ILUncle Jack's Racing
01
AT
Alan Tosler
3EPNew York, NY
9
profile photo
John Styduhar
3EPHermitage, PA
18
profile photo
John Joseph Fontanella
3EPAnnapolis, MDBlue Crab Racing
25
profile photo
Ken Slattum
3EPAngier, NC
27
profile photo
Kenny Williamson
3EPPensacola, FLB&W Autosport
34
profile photo
Mike Morrison
3EPLyman, SC
40
profile photo
Hap Waldrop
3EPTAYLORS, SCAcme Speed Shop
43
profile photo
Hank Giffin
3EPNorfolk, VA
49
profile photo
Jet Tamburri
3EPAngier, NC
58
JL
Joe Lesnowski
3EPWilliamsburg, VA
66
profile photo
Craig Seifert
3EPOakdale, PAS and M Motorsports
71
profile photo
Richard Jemison
3EPPensacola, FLMarsha`s Biscotti
80
JH
John Hamilton
3EPGulf Breeze, FL Overtime
105
profile photo
Richard Jemison
3EPPensacola, FLMarsha`s Biscotti
127
profile photo
Robert Schaefer
3EPWestElizabeth, PARiverLift Industries
188
profile photo
David Blakey
3EPClinton, TNBlakey MotorSports
195
MJ
Marcus Jones
3EPMoseley, VA
333
profile photo
Jack Poteet
3EPMorganton, NC
774
profile photo
David Bane
3EPBland, VA Skydusky Motorsports
5
profile photo
Mike Kennedy
3FMKissimmee, FLAutogroup Racing Service
88
RS
Ralph Salomon
3FMKatonah, NYHello Goodbye Racing
176
profile photo
Thomas Grudovich
3FMWest Palm Beach, FL
676
BP
Baxter Phillips
3FMManakin Sabot, VA
0
RZ
Robert Zatz
3ITAPiedmont, SC
23
MG
Mark Gobble
3ITAMoneta, VAMerrill Lynch
76
JM
Joe Mills
3ITAJohns Island, SCM&P Specialty Automotive
Class totals: 3BS: 13CP: 83DP: 53EP: 193FM: 43ITA: 3
Groups 6 & 8
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
JR
James Rees
6APBall Ground, GA
34
profile photo
Bill Feaster
6ASTallahassee, FLSascoSports
53
MJ
Marvin Jennings
6GTOPinehurst, NC
57
JF
John Forbes
6GTOStanley, NCBlack Forest Racing
14
JP
John Perry
6OVRescue, VAZip Ties & Duct Tape
66
profile photo
Darrell George
6OVHoschton, GATeam AMF Racing
168
LB
Lee Buckner
6OVPowhatan, VAOld Skool Racing
170
RB
Robin Buckner
6OVPowhatan, VAOld Skool Racing
02
profile photo
Les Gonda
8APBeverly Hills, FLAbacus Racing
3
profile photo
Sharon Adelman
8APFree Union, VA None
25
profile photo
George Barbour
8APWilmington, NCGeorge Barbour + Associates, PLLC
38
GW
George Wright
8APRockville, VA
44
JC
John Crusoe
8APHolly Springs, NC Black Forest Racing
2
profile photo
Tim Cashman
8BPLutherville Timonium, MDRaspi British Cars
06
SB
Skott Burkland
8BPPalm Beach Ga, FL
12
profile photo
Joey Bojalad
8BPSewickley, PA Farzo Motorsports
19
SL
Steve Limbert
8BPWellsville, PA AIRCOOLED RACING
22
profile photo
Scott Krueger
8BPStephens City, VAARK Racing
51
GB
Gunther Brickler
8BPDenver, NCBlack Forest Racing
36
profile photo
John Wood
8BSDalton, MABreu-Hous Racing
056
EB
Ernie Bello
8BSJupiter, FLErnie Bello Motorsport
60
DN
Dave Nicholas
8BSPalm Desert, CA
99
profile photo
Vince Vaccaro
8BSS. Salem, NYCaptain Lawrence Brewing
206
profile photo
Joe Liles
8BSCharlotte, NCAutobarn classic cars. com
711
IS
Ira Schoen
8BSAlexandria, VAPterodactyl Racing
31
profile photo
Jeff Sivers
8CPGrottoes, VAnone
16
SB
Skip Bryan
8RSThe Villages, FLRoad - N - Race
144
profile photo
Mark Skeen
8RSDurham, NC
202
PG
Perry Genova
8RSChapel Hill, NCSkidmark Racing
10
profile photo
Krisjan Berzins
8ITSLorton, VAKingstowne Lawn & Landsape
28
profile photo
Ray Korman
8ITSGreensboro, NCKorman Autoworks
59
profile photo
Marvin Waters II
8ITSPinehurst, NCSWIFTMOTORING
90
PM
Patrick McDonough
8ITSPittsburgh, PA
Class totals: 6AP: 16AS: 16GTO: 26OV: 48AP: 58BP: 68BS: 68CP: 18ITS: 48RS: 3
Formula Ford
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
WL Manofsky
2CFFlat Rock, NCWestern Carolina Lola Factory/COVID Stimulus money
20
SF
Scott Fairchild
2CFPowhatan, VA
21
DF
Dave Fairchild
2CFMidlothian, VA
23
JG
Joseph Griffin
2CFWinter Garden, FL
27
profile photo
Doug Meis
2CFWinston Salem, NCTeam Escargot
44
DS
Deek Scott
2CFWexford, PADeek's. Speed Shop
52
profile photo
Leo Oddi
2CFFredericksburg, VAOddity Racing
58
profile photo
Mike Wirrick
2CFOfallon, MOMastercard--deal pending
63
profile photo
Scott Nettleship
2CFLeland , NC
77
profile photo
Storm Field
2CFBoca Raton, FLJoisey Boyz Racing
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
2CFBessemer City, NCRising Son Racing
123
JG
Joseph Griffin
2CFWinter Garden, FL
8
DA
David Allison
2HFDunn, NC
15
profile photo
Brian Nelson
2HFBroadway, NC
16
SB
Stewart Bartley
2HFAlexandria, VA DominionLux Garages
19
BB
Bernard Bradpiece
2HFAnnapolis, MD
31
profile photo
Allan Buttrick
2HFShelton, CTScuderia Buttrick Racing
35
profile photo
Richard Leehr
2HFHillsborough, NCEvil Twin Racing
46
profile photo
Doug Voss
2HFGoshen, KYLouisville Gymnastics
51
BT
Brian Thomas
2HFSiler City, NC
119
JB
Jeff Barbour
2HFMohnton, PAna
33
profile photo
Ron Beard
2PCFHockessin, DE
911
profile photo
Brian Kulig
2PCFSALISBURY, MDN/A
Class totals: 2CF: 122HF: 92PCF: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.